小
盧佑聰
環市路小學
林洋帆
體育東路小學
劉暢
環市路小學
方 舟
體育東路小學
吳若嫣
梅花村小學
羅湉然
體育東路小學
陳世哲
執信南路
曾子健
新元小學
陸漪蔚
建設大馬路小學
李 晏
暨大附小
向柳青
建設大馬路小學
王以寧
暨大附小
王彥恒
中山三路小學
毛子涵
南國小學
古亮
大沙頭小學
杜煒本
岑村小學
麥崇偐
八旗二馬路
彭曉晨
華景小學
連泳楠
中山二路小學
邱佳宜
華景小學
連泳欣
中山二路小學
吳逸凡
華景小學
謝寧
廣中路小學
何正達
華景小學
陳元平
萬松園小學
劉亦宸
員村小學
羅國瑞
萬松園小學
黃萩晴
天府路小學
何沅蒙
萬松園小學
陳遠華
長湴小學
蘇岸姿
萬松園小學
吳若璇
長湴小學
陳澤星
江南新村第一小學
方湘逸
華農附小
聶楚淇
金碧第一小學
廖昕萌
華農附小
周憲
同福中路第一小學
陳彥霖
華美學校
陳雨馨
同福中路第一小學
孫卡迪
華美學校
李秋嵐
同福中路第一小學
王鍵豪
華美學校
譚詠詩
濱江中路小學
張逸凡
廣外附小
陳星彤
新港中路小學
付婉瑩
祈福新邨小學
嚴智浩
紅棉小學
B組二等獎
林瑞洲
荔園小學
張璐
市橋實驗小學
蔡瑞林
怡園小學
余懿
市橋實驗小學
謝睿熙
怡園小學
謝禮謙
市橋實驗小學
張潤愷
怡園小學
陸浩然
市橋實驗小學
吳思宇
怡園小學
龍雨辰
市橋實驗小學
曾樂煒
怡園小學
劉瑾
市橋實驗小學
李可琛
怡園小學
梁嘉瑜
市橋實驗小學
周司維
景泰小學
姜明陽
市橋南陽里小學
李瑋璇
三元里小學
周雪瑩
市橋中心小學
王韞韻
民航子弟小學
溫靖思
市橋中心小學
辛樂凡
民航子弟小學
李國喬
市橋中心小學
周奕彤
民航子弟小學
蔣 拓
市橋中心小學
王玥琪
京溪小學
管小璇
市橋中心小學
沈頌燊
江高中心小學
伍思蘊
市橋中心小學
吳若曦
廣州開發區第二小學
王天成
洛浦街麗江小學
陳泓鈺
廣州開發區第二小學
何志遠
欖核中心小學
陳曦
廣州開發區第二小學
趙月露
大龍街舊水坑小學
吳鈞誠
廣州開發區第二小學
張群宛
大龍街舊水坑小學
范濼瑤
市橋東興小學
程翠誼
大龍街東怡小學
曹可璇
市橋東興小學
李焯銣
鐘村中心小學
招洋
市橋東城小學
張蘊
花都區新華第三小學
袁婕妮
市橋東城小學
盧可晴
花都區新華第四小學
鄔展泓
市橋東城小學
鄧曉暉
花都區新華第四小學
馮曉晴
市橋東城小學
何文烽
花都區新華第五小學
徐子昱
市橋德興小學
王梓琪
花都區花東鎮中心小學
盧可盈
市橋德興小學
陳月嬈
從化市流溪小學
凌愷童
市橋德興小學
李承熙
從化市流溪小學
梁思昶
市橋德興小學
呂浩超
新塘鎮中心小學
陳 銘
市橋德興小學
湯小慧
荔江小學
鐘穎琪
市橋實驗小學
鐘欣利
荔城二小
B組三等獎
鄒健偉
橫沙小學
彭穎僖
市橋南陽里小學
李姝賢
萬科城市小學
何煒欣
市橋南陽里小學
黃婕文
港灣小學
張家亮
市橋中心小學
王宇
港灣小學
鄔裕珩
市橋中心小學
李天爍
下沙小學
彭雅琳
市橋中心小學
吳堰煒
下沙小學
何昕璇
市橋中心小學
盛一諾
廣州石化小學
鄔林剛
市橋富都小學
陳利然
廣州石化小學
黃馨璇
市橋富都小學
鄧曉茜
廣州石化小學
陳蘊希
市橋富都小學
吳彥達
廣州石化小學
陳儷文
市橋富都小學
馬煒俊
廣州石化小學
鄒皓明
市橋北城小學
張妍
廣州石化小學
戴錦賢
市橋北城小學
周穗齊
文船小學
陳芷晴
市橋北城小學
黃程
文船小學
寧乃軒
市橋沙二小學
劉雨晨
文船小學
黃婉盈
大石中心小學
金瑋
文船小學
李例真
洛浦街麗江小學
楊悅
荔園小學
潘宇飛
洛浦街洛溪新城小學
盧嘉穎
荔園小學
李曉蕊
沙灣實驗小學
鐘靈璐
荔園小學
黃舒怡
沙灣中心小學
朱兆嵩
荔園小學
鄧紫盈
沙灣中心小學
廖思涵
荔園小學
陳厚光
沙灣中心小學
彭宇詩
荔園小學
梁鈺怡
石碁鎮中心小學
貝俊賢
怡園小學
劉洋河
石碁鎮中心小學
莫湛鋒
怡園小學
覃晶晶
大龍街石崗小學
馬藹彤
下沙小學
張錚錚
大龍街羅家橋虹小學
劉家怡
下沙小學
龔子穎
大龍街羅家橋虹小學
李煜婷
景泰小學
陳敏珊
大龍街舊水坑小學
劉派
景泰小學
駱樂山
大龍街舊水坑小學
陳韜文
廣園小學
梁冬燕
大龍街舊水坑小學
沈文懷
三元里小學
雷潔璇
大龍街舊水坑小學
鐘佳欣
三元里小學
唐維嘉
大龍街東怡小學
廖奕君
民航子弟
郭曉婷
大龍街東怡小學
陳天睿
民航子弟
胡栩瑩
大龍街傍東小學
王婧嫄
民航子弟
陳振軒
南村鎮中心小學
林志予
民航子弟
刁雨軒
花都區新華第三小學
楊煥琳
明德小學
林澤宇
花都區新華第四小學
廖思銳
京溪小學
王藝蓓
花都區新華第四小學
莫可怡
京溪小學
湯昕彤
花都區新華第四小學
鄭鋼
京溪小學
雷莜可
花都區新華第四小學
陳佩婷
京溪小學
趙一心
花都區新華第四小學
江俊妍
蚌湖小學
張舟帆
花都區新華第四小學
張靖瑩
太和第一小學
邱偉倫
花都區新華第五小學
何煒煬
景泰小學
陳貝琳
花都區新華第五小學
曹懿婷
長平小學
鄒展彤
花都區新華第七小學
杜東洲
廣州開發區第二小學
曾滌昊
花都區新華棠澍小學
郭欣怡
廣州開發區第一小學
徐洪燁
花都區新華棠澍小學
謝雯婷
廣州開發區第一小學
溫馨
花都區新華棠澍小學
楊啟明
廣州開發區第一小學
黃韞茹
花都區新華紅棉小學
邱睿怡
廣州開發區第一小學
劉皓鏵
從化市河濱小學
徐磊
廣州開發區第一小學
傅星海
從化市流溪小學
李晨悅
廣州開發區第一小學
周昊禹
從化市南洋英文學校
張怡穎
廣州開發區第一小學
李宣萱
從化市流溪小學
鐘楚穎
蘿峰小學
周小喬