;Clerk
Ethan Hova .....Male Graate (scenes deleted)
Paraic McGann .....BKE Pledge with Jacket
Arthur Leo .....ESL Student
Criscilla Crossland .....Go Go Dancer
Larke Hasstedt .....Go Go Dancer
Holly Fielding .....Autograph Student
Meredith Giangrande .....Glen's Party Girl
Kate French .....Glen's Party Girl
Christina Diaz .....S. H. Testimonial Student
Zoe Di Stefano .....S. H. Testimonial Student
David Carmon .....S. H. Testimonial Student
Armen Weitzman .....S. H. Testimonial Student
Christopher Khai .....S. H. Testimonial Student
Stephanie St. Hilaire .....S. H. Testimonial Student
Shameka Banks .....S. H. Testimonial Student
Nicholas Garren .....S. H. Testimonial Student
Louie Heredia .....S. H. Testimonial Student
Matthew St. Clair .....Fake ID Kid
Jamie Leffler .....Fake ID Kid
Nina Nam .....Fake ID Kid
Wendy Waller .....Fake ID Kid
Ronnie Lewis Jr. .....Fake ID Kid
Matthew Ching .....Fake ID Kid
Richard Brown .....Fake ID Kid
Mylika Davis .....Fake ID Kid
Laurie Megan Phelps .....Fake ID Kid (as Laurie Phelps)
Portis Hershey .....Fake ID Kid
Joseph Robinson .....The Ringers
Jamie Seibert .....The Ringers
Joseph Stiteler .....The Ringers
Natalia Bellami .....Sorority Girl (uncredited)
Richard Blake .....Frat Boy (uncredited)
Kristin Bryant .....Hot Sorority Girl (uncredited)
Mindee de Lacey .....Board Member (uncredited)
Chad Fernandez .....Skater #1 (uncredited)
Geoffrey Gould .....Parents Day Parent (uncredited)
Jason Kapraun .....Drug Dealer (uncredited)
Michelle Laine .....Hot Sexy Girl (uncredited)
Vanessa Lauren .....S. H. Testimonial Student (uncredited)
里貝卡·帕莉絲 Rebecca Parisi .....Yoga Student (uncredited)
Neil Patil .....Exchange Student (uncredited)
Nathan Pitkanen .....Slacker Student (uncredited)
Rumaisa Rahman .....College Student (uncredited)
Jimmy Schueler .....Frat Guy (uncredited)
Greg Sestero .....Fraternity Guy (uncredited)
Meilinda Soerjoko .....ESL Student (uncredited)
制作人 Proced by:
Michael Bostick .....procer
Louis G. Friedman .....executive procer
Brian Lutz .....executive procer
Amanda Morgan Palmer .....associate procer
Mark Perez .....(screenplay)/(story)
湯姆·沙迪亞克 Tom Shadyac .....procer
Jonathan Watson .....associate procer
Jason Wilson .....associate procer
原創音樂 Original Music:
David Schommer
攝影 Cinematography:
Matthew F. Leo買粉絲ti
剪輯 Film Editing:
S買粉絲tt Hill
選角導演 Casting:
Joseph Middleton
藝術指導 Proction Designer:
Rusty Smith
美術設計 Art